US/Canada: 1-888-712-3615 International: +1-514-907-7224

Part number: IMC101-SSTR

USD120.00

Availability: Please Call

Order minimum : 1

Description:

Industrial 1 port 10/100Baes-T(X)+1 port 100Base-FX media converter Single-mode
Price Break Unit Price
10 USD111.00
100 USD103.00

IMC101-SSTR

Details

Industrial 1 port 10/100Baes-T(X)+1 port 100Base-FX media converter Single-mode, ST DC12-36V, Rack mount

Additional Information

Manufacturer 3OneData
Lead time 4-6 weeks
Production status N/A
Datasheet Datasheet